Groups in

SubgroupsMembersTopic(s)
Afghanistan36198251
Albania2216927
Algeria2144,249674
Andorra821510
Angola491,098122
Antigua and Barbuda10171104
Argentina
Argentina
1,05231,9596,964
Armenia7322
Aruba25264218
Australia
Australia
4,14689,115518,899
Austria
Austria
5746,3112,409
Azerbaidjan2250
Bahamas892,3091,289
Bahrain801,352328
Bangladesh1865,9192,517
Barbados1081,9644,634
Belarus5497
Belgium45813,3876,671
Belize2523758
Benin201120
Bermuda55763529
Bhutan64699
Bolivia
Bolivia
1312,632292
Bosnia5771
Botswana34645179
Brazil
Brazil
1,88473,08012,214
Brunei27610266
Bulgaria67732123
Burkina Faso1531049
Burma75726
Burundi281,332
Cambodia915750
Cameroon651,251194
Canada
Canada
7,508187,250659,675
Cape Verde4630
Cayman Islands223314,772
Central African Republic240
Chad1231
Chile
Chile
76318,2566,377
China
China
80727,72411,029
Colombia
Colombia
87431,9333,264
Comoros150
Congo1014952
Costa Rica2084,603759
Croatia4045048
Cuba
Cuba
42502166
Cyprus1953,5212,383
Czech Republic7088091
Denmark1472,164444
Djibouti7640
Dominica96814
Dominican Republic1883,1111,311
Ecuador2066,7401,947
Egypt42414,8087,610
El Salvador692,372628
Equatorial Guinea490
Eritrea7340
Estonia1624120
Ethiopia4442390
Fiji691,226453
Finland981,534330
France
France
3,96651,47017,967
Gabon141400
Gambia2291
Georgia3131947
Germany
Germany
6,65987,29484,837
Germany
Germany
6,65987,29484,837
Ghana791,492391
Gibraltar17160152
Greece3168,7571,706
Grenada810323
Guadeloupe1926514
Guatemala
Guatemala
1111,771336
Guinea5120
Guinea-Bissau120
Guyana2032367
Haiti3232015
Honduras
Honduras
1121,726686
Hong Kong2806,8194,091
Hungary52789348
Iceland2340351
India
India
4,448111,13730,579
Indonesia35419,84615,028
Iran47884115
Iraq87756682
Ireland88226,09744,441
Israel1011,930740
Italy
Italy
2,37331,8558,832
Ivory Coast2617726
Jamaica1453,2681,447
Japan
Japan
98110,09310,707
Jersey61418176
Jordan1022,290346
Kazakhstan10415
Kenya2885,8427,570
Kuwait1092,184384
Laos22343
Latvia131708
Lebanon1403,744608
Lesotho56918
Liberia493
Libya45493111
Liechtenstein360
Lithuania17260144
Luxembourg52604276
Macau2150439
Macedonia2629721
Madagascar1023919
Malawi20421238
Malaysia
Malaysia
1,45040,10646,434
Maldives28780158
Mali11747
Malta541,6011,593
Martinique77410
Mauritania5402
Mauritius1262,428477
Mexico
Mexico
3,659115,81760,692
Moldova8810
Monaco72225
Mongolia1835987
Morocco2074,5071,063
Mozambique20671145
Namibia21555912
Nepal1182,201199
Netherlands56512,0175,255
Netherlands Antilles53498123
New Zealand99516,08338,850
Nicaragua591,530393
Niger6543
Nigeria2744,6018,294
North Korea
North Korea
530
Norway3879,10210,298
Oman410017
Pakistan22713,1141,801
Panama
Panama
1652,306662
Paraguay521,226287
Peru
Peru
74121,1746,718
Philippines
Philippines
64621,64222,216
Poland63891310
Portugal
Portugal
50314,5552,635
Qatar49979275
Romania1201,786529
Russia80696190
Rwanda2340
San Marino361
Saudi Arabia742,585461
Senegal731,168416
Sierra Leone57584
Singapore87323,636107,702
Slovakia171913
Slovenia37750319
Somalia6230
South Africa70118,41238,127
South Korea
South Korea
2073,4555,349
Spain
Spain
4,09774,69432,611
Sri Lanka1352,8981,043
Sudan51498
Suriname8522
Sweden2998,2752,427
Switzerland
Switzerland
87310,2143,465
Syria6255543
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,340271,60799,664
Tajikistan220
Tanzania33969391
Thailand4168,4615,990
Togo91613
Trinidad and Tobago2656,3528,418
Tunisia261,00255
Turkey2998,7982,687
Turkmenistan000
Turks and Caicos Islands86112
Uganda50776535
Ukraine3228568
United Arab Emirates1474,8751,676
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
13,343374,5392,316,659
United States
United States
86,2663,443,7666,358,690
Uruguay1534,3221,009
Uzbekistan94040
Venezuela
Venezuela
68318,7693,040
Vietnam1453,5531,241
Yemen1943413
Yugoslavia2230157
Zambia34682338
Zimbabwe882,1563,220